Súťaže

https://sk-vrakuna-bratislava.futbalnet.sk

Nasledujúce domáce zápasy:

U17 15/8/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa FK Rača
U15 16/8/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa : PŠC Pezinok
U13 16/8/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa : PŠC Pezinok
U17 22/8/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Domino B
Muži 22/8/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: OŠK Láb
U9 23/8/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Lafranconi
M.B. 23/8/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa B Hamuliakovo

U10 29/8/ 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Lafranconi
U11 29/8/ 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Lafranconi
U11 B 29/8/ 13:15 ŠK VrakuňaB Domino C
U15 30/8/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: ŠK Svätý Jur
U13 30/8/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: ŠK Svätý Jur
U17 2/9/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Miloslavov
Muži 3/9/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: ŠK Svätý Jur
U15 6/9/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: Novomestký ŠK
U13 6/9/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: Novomestký ŠK
U13 B 6/9/ 13:00 ŠK VrakuňaB Miloslavov
M.B. 6/9/ 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa B Š.Ú.R
U11 7/9/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Stupava
U9 8/9/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Stupava
U10 8/9/ 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Stupava
St.P. 12/9/ 0:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Hody
U9 12/9/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa FK polície Ba
U17 13/9/ 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa FC Ružinov
U10 12/9/ 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa FK Polície Ba
U11 12/9/ 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa FK polície Ba
Muži 12/9/ 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa: FK Vajnory
U15 15/9/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: TJ Jarovce
U13 15/9/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: TJ Jarovce
U13 B 15/9/ 13:00 ŠK VrakuňaB Rovinka B
U17 19/9/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Šenkvice
U11 B 19/9/ 13:15 ŠK VrakuňaB Rusovce
M.B. 19/9/ 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa B FK Reca

U15 20/9/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: Bernolákovo
U13 20/9/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: Bernolákovo
U13 B 20/9/ 13:00 ŠK VrakuňaB Devínska n. Ves
Muži 26/9/ 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: SDM Domino

St.P. 28/9/ 0:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Limbach
U17 3/10/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Ivanka p. Dunaji
M.B. 3/10/ 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa B Čataj
U15 8/10/ 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: ŠK Šenkvice
U13 8/10/ 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa: ŠK Šenkvice
St.P. 5/10/ 0:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Hrubý Šúr

U9 10/10/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Záhorska Bystrica
U10 10/10/ 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Záhorská Bystrica
U11 10/10/ 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Záhorská Bystrica
U11 B 10/10/ 13:15 ŠK VrakuňaB Domino B
Muži 10/10/ 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa: TJZ Kostolište
U13 B 11/10/ 13:00 ŠK VrakuňaB Senec B
M.B. 11/10/ 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa B Ekonóm BA

U17 17/10/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Senec B
Muži 17/10/ 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: ŠK N. Dedinka
U15 18/10/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: MŠK Senec
U13 18/10/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: MŠK Senec
U9 24/10/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa NMŠK
U10 24/10/ 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa NMŠK
U11 24/10/ 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa NMŠK
U13 B 25/10/ 13:00 ŠK VrakuňaB Čuňovo
M.B. 25/10/ 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa B Blatné
Muži 31/10/ 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: FKK Limbach
U15 1/11/ 9:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: FCS Modra
U13 1/11/ 11:00 ŠK Vrakuňa: FCS Modra
U11 B 7/11/ 13:15 ŠK VrakuňaB Čuňovo